Pranchinha / Short Board

2005:

Piscina de Onda - Wave Splash Park: 12º lugar
- Wave Pool - Wave Splash Park: 12th place

- Surf Boys Family: 1º lugar
Surf Boys Family: 1st place

Primeiro Campeonato de Surf Indoor da América Latina: 3º lugar
First Latin America Indoor Surf Contest: 3rd place

2006:

Campeão do Circuito Ruthless/Blunt de Surf Vicentino
Ruthless Circuit Champion Blunt of Vicentino Surf

Santos Natural Art Pro-AM: 1º lugar (iniciantes)
Santos Natural Art Pro-AM: 1st place (beginners)

2007:

Santos Natural Art Pro-AM: 1º lugar (iniciantes) - 2º Lugar (mirim)
Santos Natural Surf Art Pro-AM : 1st place (beginners - division) - 2nd place (youngest-division)

2008:

Santos Natural Art Pro-AM: 1º lugar (mirim)
Santos Natural Art Pro-AM: 1st place (youngest)

2009:

Circuito Pernambucano de Surf Amador: 2º lugar
Pernambucan Circuit of Amateur Surf: 2nd place

1ª Etapa - Circuito Hot Water de Surf: 1º lugar (mirim)
1st Event - Hot Water Surf Circuit: 1st place (youngest)

2ª Etapa - Circuito Hot Water de Surf: 1º lugar (mirim) - 4º lugar (junior)
2nd Event - Hot Water Surf Circuit: 1st place (youngest- division) 4th place (junior-division)

3ª Etapa - Circuito Hot Water de Surf: 1º lugar (mirim) - 2º lugar (junior)
3rd Event - Hot Water Surf Circuit: 1st place (youngest-division) - 2nd place (junior-division)

14º Atribuna Surf Colegial : 1º lugar (mirim)
14th High School Surf Atribuna: 1st place (youngest)

2010:

15º Atribuna Surf Colegial: 9º lugar (mirim)
15th High School Surf Atribuna: 9th place (youngest)

Campeonato Tent Beach Quebra-Mar: 1º lugar (open)
Quebra-Mar Tent Beach Contest: 1st place (open)

1ª Etapa - Circuito Hot Water de Surf: 2º lugar (junior)
1st Event - Hot Water Surf Circuit: 2nd place (junior)

2011:

Hang Loose Surf Attack: 7º lugar
Hang Loose Surf Attack: 7th place

Billabong Surf Eco Festival: 12º lugar
Billabong Surf Eco Festival: 12th place

1ª Etapa - Circuito Hot Water de Surf: 2º lugar (junior)
1st Event - Hot Water Surf Circuit: 2nd place (junior)

2ª Etapa - Circuito Hot Water de surf: 1º lugar (junior)
2nd Event - Hot Water Surf Circuit: 1st place (junior)

3ª Etapa - Circuito Hot Water de Surf: 1º lugar
3rd Event - Hot Water Surf Circuit: 1st place (junior)

Quiksilver Pro Júnior: 15º lugar
Quiksilver Pro Junior: 15th place

Hang Loose surf Attack: 3º lugar
Hang Loose Surf Attack: 3rd place

Circuito Vicentino de Surf: 1º lugar (mirim) 1º lugar (junior)
Vicentino Surf Circuit: 1st place (youngest-division) - 1st place (junior)

Circuito Santista: 1º lugar (mirim) - 1º lugar (junior)
Santist Circuit: 1st place (youngest-division) - 1st place (junior)

16º Atribuna Surf Colegial: 1º lugar
16th High School Surf Atribuna: 1st place

2012:

Campeonato de Surf Best Board Head: 3º lugar
Best Board Head Contest of surf: 3rd place

Santista Amador: 2º lugar (junior)
Santist Amador: 2nd place (junior)


Itens relacionados (por marcador)